Bajnoki program, NB II

13. forduló: Október 24., vasárnap
III. Kerületi TVE–Siófok 2–0
Nyíregyháza–Szolnok 2–0
Győr–Pécs 0–1
Soroksár–Szentlőrinc 0–1
Tiszakécske–Diósgyőr 1–2
Dorog–Csákvár 0–2
Budafok–Budaörs 0–0
Békéscsaba–Kecskemét 1–1
Szombathely–Ajka 2–1
Szeged–Vasas 0–0

14. forduló: Október 31., vasárnap
Győr–Budafok
Pécs–Nyíregyháza
Szolnok–Békéscsaba
Kecskemét–III. Kerületi TVE
Siófok–Szeged
Vasas–Dorog
Csákvár–Tiszakécske
Diósgyőr–Szombathely
Ajka–Szentlőrinc
Soroksár–Budaörs

15. forduló: November 7., vasárnap
III. Kerületi TVE–Szolnok
Békéscsaba–Pécs
Nyíregyháza–Győr
Budaörs–Ajka
Szentlőrinc–Diósgyőr
Szombathely–Csákvár
Tiszakécske–Vasas
Dorog–Siófok
Szeged–Kecskemét
Budafok–Soroksár

16. forduló: November 21., vasárnap
Nyíregyháza–Budafok
Győr–Békéscsaba
Pécs–III. Kerületi TVE
Szolnok–Szeged
Kecskemét–Dorog
Siófok–Tiszakécske
Vasas–Szombathely
Csákvár–Szentlőrinc
Diósgyőr–Budaörs
Ajka–Soroksár

17. forduló: November 24., szerda
III. Kerületi TVE–Győr
Békéscsaba–Nyíregyháza
Soroksár–Diósgyőr
Budaörs–Csákvár
Szentlőrinc–Vasas
Szombathely–Siófok
Tiszakécske–Kecskemét
Dorog–Szolnok
Szeged–Pécs
Budafok–Ajka

18. forduló: November 28., vasárnap
Békéscsaba–Budafok
Nyíregyháza–III. Kerületi TVE
Győr–Szeged
Pécs–Dorog
Szolnok–Tiszakécske
Kecskemét–Szombathely
Siófok–Szentlőrinc
Vasas–Budaörs
Csákvár–Soroksár
Diósgyőr–Ajka

19. forduló: December 5., vasárnap
III. Kerületi TVE–Békéscsaba
Ajka–Csákvár
Soroksár–Vasas
Budaörs–Siófok
Szentlőrinc–Kecskemét
Szombathely–Szolnok
Tiszakécske–Pécs
Dorog–Győr
Szeged–Nyíregyháza
Budafok–Diósgyőr

20. forduló: December 12., vasárnap
Szeged–Békéscsaba
Budafok–III. Kerületi TVE
Dorog–Nyíregyháza
Tiszakécske–Győr
Szombathely–Pécs
Szentlőrinc–Szolnok
Budaörs–Kecskemét
Soroksár–Siófok
Ajka–Vasas
Diósgyőr–Csákvár

21. forduló: Január 30., vasárnap
Vasas–Diósgyőr
Siófok–Ajka
Soroksár–Kecskemét
Szolnok–Budaörs
Pécs–Szentlőrinc
Győr–Szombathely
Nyíregyháza–Tiszakécske
Békéscsaba–Dorog
III. Kerületi TVE–Szeged
Csákvár–Budafok

22. forduló: Február 6., vasárnap
Dorog–III. Kerületi TVE
Tiszakécske–Békéscsaba
Szombathely–Nyíregyháza
Szentlőrinc–Győr
Budaörs–Pécs
Soroksár–Szolnok
Ajka–Kecskemét
Diósgyőr–Siófok
Csákvár–Vasas
Szeged–Budafok

23. forduló: Február 13., vasárnap
Budafok–Vasas
Siófok–Csákvár
Kecskemét–Diósgyőr
Szolnok–Ajka
Soroksár–Pécs
Győr–Budaörs
Nyíregyháza–Szentlőrinc
Békéscsaba–Szombathely
III. Kerületi TVE–Tiszakécske
Szeged–Dorog

24. forduló: Február 20., vasárnap
Szombathely–III. Kerületi TVE
Szentlőrinc–Békéscsaba
Budaörs–Nyíregyháza
Soroksár–Győr
Ajka–Pécs
Diósgyőr–Szolnok
Csákvár–Kecskemét
Vasas–Siófok
Tiszakécske–Szeged
Dorog–Budafok

25. forduló: Február 27., vasárnap
Budafok–Siófok
Kecskemét–Vasas
Szolnok–Csákvár
Pécs–Diósgyőr
Győr–Ajka
Nyíregyháza–Soroksár
Békéscsaba–Budaörs
III. Kerületi TVE–Szentlőrinc
Szeged–Szombathely
Dorog–Tiszakécske

26. forduló: Március 6., vasárnap
Budaörs–III. Kerületi TVE
Soroksár–Békéscsaba
Ajka–Nyíregyháza
Diósgyőr–Győr
Csákvár–Pécs
Vasas–Szolnok
Siófok–Kecskemét
Szombathely–Dorog
Szentlőrinc–Szeged
Tiszakécske–Budafok

27. forduló: Március 13., vasárnap
Budafok–Kecskemét
Szolnok–Siófok
Pécs–Vasas
Győr–Csákvár
Nyíregyháza–Diósgyőr
Békéscsaba–Ajka
III. Kerületi TVE–Soroksár
Szeged–Budaörs
Dorog–Szentlőrinc
Tiszakécske–Szombathely

28. forduló: Március 16., szerda
Ajka–III. Kerületi TVE
Diósgyőr–Békéscsaba
Csákvár–Nyíregyháza
Vasas–Győr
Siófok–Pécs
Kecskemét–Szolnok
Szentlőrinc–Tiszakécske
Budaörs–Dorog
Soroksár–Szeged
Szombathely–Budafok

29. forduló: Március 20., vasárnap
Budafok–Szolnok
Pécs–Kecskemét
Győr–Siófok
Nyíregyháza–Vasas
Békéscsaba–Csákvár
III. Kerületi TVE–Diósgyőr
Szeged–Ajka
Dorog–Soroksár
Tiszakécske–Budaörs
Szombathely–Szentlőrinc

30. forduló: Április 3., vasárnap
Csákvár–III. Kerületi TVE
Vasas–Békéscsaba
Siófok–Nyíregyháza
Kecskemét–Győr
Szolnok–Pécs
Budaörs–Szombathely
Soroksár–Tiszakécske
Ajka–Dorog
Diósgyőr–Szeged
Szentlőrinc–Budafok

31. forduló: Április 6., szerda
Budafok–Pécs
Győr–Szolnok
Nyíregyháza–Kecskemét
Békéscsaba–Siófok
III. Kerületi TVE–Vasas
Szeged–Csákvár
Dorog–Diósgyőr
Tiszakécske–Ajka
Szombathely–Soroksár
Szentlőrinc–Budaörs

32. forduló: Április 10., vasárnap
Siófok–III. Kerületi TVE
Kecskemét–Békéscsaba
Szolnok–Nyíregyháza
Pécs–Győr
Szentlőrinc–Soroksár
Ajka–Szombathely
Diósgyőr–Tiszakécske
Csákvár–Dorog
Vasas–Szeged
Budaörs–Budafok

33. forduló: Április 17., vasárnap
Budafok–Győr
Nyíregyháza–Pécs
Békéscsaba–Szolnok
III. Kerületi TVE–Kecskemét
Szeged–Siófok
Dorog–Vasas
Tiszakécske–Csákvár
Szombathely–Diósgyőr
Szentlőrinc–Ajka
Budaörs–Soroksár

34. forduló: Április 24., vasárnap
Szolnok–III. Kerületi TVE
Pécs–Békéscsaba
Győr–Nyíregyháza
Ajka–Budaörs
Diósgyőr–Szentlőrinc
Csákvár–Szombathely
Vasas–Tiszakécske
Siófok–Dorog
Kecskemét–Szeged
Soroksár–Budafok

35. forduló: Május 1., vasárnap
Budafok–Nyíregyháza
Békéscsaba–Győr
III. Kerületi TVE–Pécs
Szeged–Szolnok
Dorog–Kecskemét
Tiszakécske–Siófok
Szombathely–Vasas
Szentlőrinc–Csákvár
Budaörs–Diósgyőr
Soroksár–Ajka

36. forduló: Május 8., vasárnap
III. Kerületi TVE–Győr
Békéscsaba–Nyíregyháza
Soroksár–Diósgyőr
Budaörs–Csákvár
Szentlőrinc–Vasas
Szombathely–Siófok
Tiszakécske–Kecskemét
Dorog–Szolnok
Szeged–Pécs
Budafok–Ajka

37. forduló: Május 15., vasárnap
Budafok–Békéscsaba
III. Kerületi TVE–Nyíregyháza
Szeged–Győr
Dorog–Pécs
Tiszakécske–Szolnok
Szombathely–Kecskemét
Szentlőrinc–Siófok
Budaörs–Vasas
Soroksár–Csákvár
Ajka–Diósgyőr

38. forduló: Május 22., vasárnap
Békéscsaba–III. Kerületi TVE
Csákvár–Ajka
Vasas–Soroksár
Siófok–Budaörs
Kecskemét–Szentlőrinc
Szolnok–Szombathely
Pécs–Tiszakécske
Győr–Dorog
Nyíregyháza–Szeged
Diósgyőr–Budafok

1. forduló: Augusztus 1-2.
Békéscsaba–Szeged 0–1
III. Kerületi TVE–Budafok 0–4
Nyíregyháza–Dorog 3–2
Csákvár–Diósgyőr 0–1
Győr–Tiszakécske 1–0
Pécs–Szombathely 0–1
Szolnok–Szentlőrinc 1–1
Kecskemét–Budaörs 2–3
Siófok–Soroksár 0–0
Vasas–Ajka 2–1

2. forduló: Augusztus 8-9.
Kecskemét–Soroksár 5–2
Budaörs–Szolnok 2–3
Szentlőrinc–Pécs 1–1
Dorog–Békéscsaba 2–1
Szombathely–Győr 1–0
Diósgyőr–Vasas
Ajka–Siófok 1–1
Tiszakécske–Nyíregyháza 1–4
Szeged–III. Kerületi TVE 3–0
Budafok–Csákvár 1–2

3. forduló: Augusztus 15., vasárnap
III. Kerületi TVE–Dorog 1–2
Nyíregyháza–Szombathely 0–0
Békéscsaba–Tiszakécske 1–1
Győr–Szentlőrinc 1–1
Pécs–Budaörs 1–1
Szolnok–Soroksár 3–1
Kecskemét–Ajka 3–1
Siófok–Diósgyőr 1–1
Vasas–Csákvár 2–1
Budafok–Szeged 1–1

4. forduló: Augusztus 18., szerda
Csákvár–Siófok 0–0
Pécs–Soroksár 1–1
Budaörs–Győr 1–4
Szentlőrinc–Nyíregyháza 2–2
Dorog–Szeged 1–0
Diósgyőr–Kecskemét 1–1
Ajka–Szolnok 1–1
Szombathely–Békéscsaba 3–1
Tiszakécske–III. Kerületi TVE 1–2
Vasas–Budafok 3–1

5. forduló: Augusztus 22., vasárnap
III. Kerületi TVE–Szombathely 0–0
Budafok–Dorog 2–0
Nyíregyháza–Budaörs 3–1
Békéscsaba–Szentlőrinc 1–1
Győr–Soroksár 2–2
Pécs–Ajka 2–0
Kecskemét–Csákvár 2–0
Siófok–Vasas 2–2
Szeged–Tiszakécske 1–1
Augusztus 23., hétfő
Szolnok–Diósgyőr 2–0

6. forduló: Augusztus 29., vasárnap
Soroksár–Nyíregyháza 2–3
Budaörs–Békéscsaba 1–1
Szentlőrinc–III. Kerületi TVE 4–1
Diósgyőr–Pécs 3–0
Ajka–Győr 1–0
Szombathely–Szeged 1–0
Tiszakécske–Dorog 1–2
Siófok–Budafok 1–1
Vasas–Kecskemét 1–1
Október 20., szerda
Csákvár–Szolnok 2–2

7. forduló: Szeptember 12., vasárnap
III. Kerületi TVE–Budaörs 0–0
Dorog–Szombathely 0–2
Budafok–Tiszakécske 4–2
Nyíregyháza–Ajka 2–0
Békéscsaba–Soroksár 2–3
Pécs–Csákvár 2–1
Szolnok–Vasas 0–5
Kecskemét–Siófok 1–0
Szeged–Szentlőrinc 0–1
Győr–Diósgyőr 2–2

8. forduló: Szeptember 15., szerda
Soroksár–III. Kerületi TVE 2–1
Budaörs–Szeged 1–4
Szentlőrinc–Dorog 0–0
Vasas–Pécs 1–0
Kecskemét–Budafok 1–0
Siófok–Szolnok 3–2
Csákvár–Győr 2–2
Diósgyőr–Nyíregyháza 4–2
Ajka–Békéscsaba 2–1
Szombathely–Tiszakécske 1–0

9. forduló: Szeptember 26., vasárnap
III. Kerületi TVE–Ajka 2–4
Békéscsaba–Diósgyőr 2–2
Nyíregyháza–Csákvár 1–1
Győr–Vasas 3–1
Pécs–Siófok 0–1
Szolnok–Kecskemét 2–2
Tiszakécske–Szentlőrinc 1–2
Dorog–Budaörs 0–0
Szeged–Soroksár 2–0
Budafok–Szombathely 0–2

10. forduló: Szeptember 29., szerda
Szolnok–Budafok 1–0
Kecskemét–Pécs 1–0
Siófok–Győr 4–1
Vasas–Nyíregyháza 2–0
Csákvár–Békéscsaba 1–2
Diósgyőr–III. Kerületi TVE 1–1
Ajka–Szeged 0–1
Soroksár–Dorog 1–2
Budaörs–Tiszakécske 3–0
Szentlőrinc–Szombathely 0–0

11. forduló: Október 3., vasárnap
III. Kerületi TVE–Csákvár 2–2
Dorog–Ajka 0–0
Budafok–Szentlőrinc 2–1
Békéscsaba–Vasas 0–3
Győr–Kecskemét 0–1
Pécs–Szolnok 1–0
Szombathely–Budaörs 2–1
Tiszakécske–Soroksár 2–3
Szeged–Diósgyőr 2–1
Október 4., hétfő
Nyíregyháza–Siófok 0–0

12. forduló: Október 17., vasárnap
Siófok–Békéscsaba 2–2
Kecskemét–Nyíregyháza 0–0
Soroksár–Szombathely 1–0
Budaörs–Szentlőrinc 1–1
Pécs–Budafok 3–1
Szolnok–Győr 0–2
Csákvár–Szeged 2–1
Diósgyőr–Dorog 2–0
Ajka–Tiszakécske 5–1
Október 18., hétfő
Vasas–III. Kerületi TVE 1–0

13. forduló: Október 24., vasárnap
III. Kerületi TVE–Siófok 2–0
Nyíregyháza–Szolnok 2–0
Győr–Pécs 0–1
Soroksár–Szentlőrinc 0–1
Tiszakécske–Diósgyőr 1–2
Dorog–Csákvár 0–2
Budafok–Budaörs 0–0
Békéscsaba–Kecskemét 1–1
Szombathely–Ajka 2–1
Szeged–Vasas 0–0

 

error: Content is protected !!