Bajnoki program, NB III Keleti csoport

14. forduló: Október 24., vasárnap
Tiszaújváros–Füzesgyarmat 3–1
Eger–Hajdúszoboszló 1–6
Kisvárda II–Kazincbarcika 2–1
BKV Előre–Békéscsaba II 4–1
DEAC–Tiszafüred 1–0
Jászberény–Debrecen II 1–0
Putnok–Újpest II 4–1
Hidasnémeti–Tállya 0–1
Törökszentmiklós–Sényő 0–1
Diósgyőr II–Salgótarján 2–1

15. forduló: Október 31., vasárnap
Békéscsaba II–Kisvárda II
Kazincbarcika–Eger
Hajdúszoboszló–Tiszaújváros
Salgótarján–Törökszentmiklós
Sényő–Hidasnémeti
Tállya–Putnok
Újpest II–Jászberény
Debrecen II–DEAC
Tiszafüred–BKV Előre
Füzesgyarmat–Diósgyőr II

16. forduló: November 7., vasárnap
Hajdúszoboszló–Füzesgyarmat
Tiszaújváros–Kazincbarcika
Eger–Békéscsaba II
Kisvárda II–Tiszafüred
BKV Előre–Debrecen II
DEAC–Újpest II
Jászberény–Tállya
Putnok–Sényő
Hidasnémeti–Salgótarján
Törökszentmiklós–Diósgyőr II

17. forduló: November 14., vasárnap
Békéscsaba II–Tiszaújváros
Kazincbarcika–Hajdúszoboszló
Diósgyőr II–Hidasnémeti
Salgótarján–Putnok
Sényő–Jászberény
Tállya–DEAC
Újpest II–BKV Előre
Debrecen II–Kisvárda II
Tiszafüred–Eger
Füzesgyarmat–Törökszentmiklós

18. forduló: November 21., vasárnap
Kazincbarcika–Füzesgyarmat
Hajdúszoboszló–Békéscsaba II
Tiszaújváros–Tiszafüred
Eger–Debrecen II
Kisvárda II–Újpest II
BKV Előre–Tállya
DEAC–Sényő
Jászberény–Salgótarján
Putnok–Diósgyőr II
Hidasnémeti–Törökszentmiklós

19. forduló: November 28., vasárnap
Békéscsaba II–Kazincbarcika
Törökszentmiklós–Putnok
Diósgyőr II–Jászberény
Salgótarján–DEAC
Sényő–BKV Előre
Tállya–Kisvárda II
Újpest II–Eger
Debrecen II–Tiszaújváros
Tiszafüred–Hajdúszoboszló
Füzesgyarmat–Hidasnémeti

20. forduló: December 5., vasárnap
Füzesgyarmat–Békéscsaba II
Tiszafüred–Kazincbarcika
Debrecen II–Hajdúszoboszló
Újpest II–Tiszaújváros
Tállya–Eger
Sényő–Kisvárda II
Salgótarján–BKV Előre
Diósgyőr II–DEAC
Törökszentmiklós–Jászberény
Hidasnémeti–Putnok

21. forduló: Február 13., vasárnap
Jászberény–Hidasnémeti
DEAC–Törökszentmiklós
BKV Előre–Diósgyőr II
Kisvárda II–Salgótarján
Eger–Sényő
Tiszaújváros–Tállya
Hajdúszoboszló–Újpest II
Kazincbarcika–Debrecen II
Békéscsaba II–Tiszafüred
Putnok–Füzesgyarmat

22. forduló: Február 20., vasárnap
Debrecen II–Békéscsaba II
Újpest II–Kazincbarcika
Tállya–Hajdúszoboszló
Sényő–Tiszaújváros
Salgótarján–Eger
Diósgyőr II–Kisvárda II
Törökszentmiklós–BKV Előre
Hidasnémeti–DEAC
Putnok–Jászberény
Tiszafüred–Füzesgyarmat

23. forduló: Február 27., vasárnap
Füzesgyarmat–Jászberény
DEAC–Putnok
BKV Előre–Hidasnémeti
Kisvárda II–Törökszentmiklós
Eger–Diósgyőr II
Tiszaújváros–Salgótarján
Hajdúszoboszló–Sényő
Kazincbarcika–Tállya
Újpest II–Békéscsaba II
Tiszafüred–Debrecen II

24. forduló: Március 6., vasárnap
Tállya–Békéscsaba II
Sényő–Kazincbarcika
Salgótarján–Hajdúszoboszló
Diósgyőr II–Tiszaújváros
Törökszentmiklós–Eger
Hidasnémeti–Kisvárda II
Putnok–BKV Előre
Jászberény–DEAC
Újpest II–Tiszafüred
Debrecen II–Füzesgyarmat

25. forduló: Március 13., vasárnap
Füzesgyarmat–DEAC
BKV Előre–Jászberény
Kisvárda II–Putnok
Eger–Hidasnémeti
Tiszaújváros–Törökszentmiklós
Hajdúszoboszló–Diósgyőr II
Kazincbarcika–Salgótarján
Békéscsaba II–Sényő
Tiszafüred–Tállya
Debrecen II–Újpest II

26. forduló: Március 20., vasárnap
Salgótarján–Békéscsaba II
Diósgyőr II–Kazincbarcika
Törökszentmiklós–Hajdúszoboszló
Hidasnémeti–Tiszaújváros
Putnok–Eger
Jászberény–Kisvárda II
DEAC–BKV Előre
Tállya–Debrecen II
Sényő–Tiszafüred
Újpest II–Füzesgyarmat
27. forduló: Március 27., vasárnap
Füzesgyarmat–BKV Előre
Kisvárda II–DEAC
Eger–Jászberény
Tiszaújváros–Putnok
Hajdúszoboszló–Hidasnémeti
Kazincbarcika–Törökszentmiklós
Békéscsaba II–Diósgyőr II
Tiszafüred–Salgótarján
Debrecen II–Sényő
Újpest II–Tállya

28. forduló: Április 3., vasárnap
Törökszentmiklós–Békéscsaba II
Hidasnémeti–Kazincbarcika
Putnok–Hajdúszoboszló
Jászberény–Tiszaújváros
Eger–DEAC
BKV Előre–Kisvárda II
Debrecen II–Újpest II
Sényő–Salgótarján
Diósgyőr II–Tiszafüred
Tállya–Füzesgyarmat

29. forduló: Április 10., vasárnap
Füzesgyarmat–Kisvárda II
Eger–BKV Előre
Tiszaújváros–DEAC
Hajdúszoboszló–Jászberény
Kazincbarcika–Putnok
Békéscsaba II–Hidasnémeti
Tiszafüred–Törökszentmiklós
Debrecen II–Diósgyőr II
Újpest II–Salgótarján
Tállya–Sényő

30. forduló: Április 13., szerda
Újpest II–Diósgyőr II
Putnok–Békéscsaba II
Jászberény–Kazincbarcika
DEAC–Hajdúszoboszló
BKV Előre–Tiszaújváros
Kisvárda II–Eger
Salgótarján–Tállya
Törökszentmiklós–Debrecen II
Hidasnémeti–Tiszafüred
Sényő–Füzesgyarmat

31. forduló: Április 17., vasárnap
Füzesgyarmat–Eger
Tiszaújváros–Kisvárda II
Hajdúszoboszló–BKV Előre
Kazincbarcika–DEAC
Békéscsaba II–Jászberény
Tiszafüred–Putnok
Debrecen II–Hidasnémeti
Újpest II–Törökszentmiklós
Tállya–Diósgyőr II
Sényő–Salgótarján

32. forduló: Április 24., vasárnap
DEAC–Békéscsaba II
BKV Előre–Kazincbarcika
Kisvárda II–Hajdúszoboszló
Eger–Tiszaújváros
Diósgyőr II–Sényő
Törökszentmiklós–Tállya
Hidasnémeti–Újpest II
Putnok–Debrecen II
Jászberény–Tiszafüred
Salgótarján–Füzesgyarmat

33. forduló: Május 1., vasárnap
Füzesgyarmat–Tiszaújváros
Hajdúszoboszló–Eger
Kazincbarcika–Kisvárda II
Békéscsaba II–BKV Előre
Tiszafüred–DEAC
Debrecen II–Jászberény
Újpest II–Putnok
Tállya–Hidasnémeti
Sényő–Törökszentmiklós
Salgótarján–Diósgyőr II

34. forduló: Május 4., szerda
Kisvárda II–Békéscsaba II
Eger–Kazincbarcika
Tiszaújváros–Hajdúszoboszló
Törökszentmiklós–Salgótarján
Hidasnémeti–Sényő
Putnok–Tállya
Jászberény–Újpest II
DEAC–Debrecen II
BKV Előre–Tiszafüred
Diósgyőr II–Füzesgyarmat

35. forduló: Május 8., vasárnap
Füzesgyarmat–Hajdúszoboszló
Kazincbarcika–Tiszaújváros
Békéscsaba II–Eger
Tiszafüred–Kisvárda II
Debrecen II–BKV Előre
Újpest II–DEAC
Tállya–Jászberény
Sényő–Putnok
Salgótarján–Hidasnémeti
Diósgyőr II–Törökszentmiklós

36. forduló: Május 15., vasárnap
Tiszaújváros–Békéscsaba II
Hajdúszoboszló–Kazincbarcika
Hidasnémeti–Diósgyőr II
Putnok–Salgótarján
Jászberény–Sényő
DEAC–Tállya
BKV Előre–Újpest II
Kisvárda II–Debrecen II
Eger–Tiszafüred
Törökszentmiklós–Füzesgyarmat

37. forduló: Május 22., vasárnap
Füzesgyarmat–Kazincbarcika
Békéscsaba II–Hajdúszoboszló
Tiszafüred–Tiszaújváros
Debrecen II–Eger
Újpest II–Kisvárda II
Tállya–BKV Előre
Sényő–DEAC
Salgótarján–Jászberény
Diósgyőr II–Putnok
Törökszentmiklós–Hidasnémeti

38. forduló: Május 29., vasárnap
Kazincbarcika–Békéscsaba II
Putnok–Törökszentmiklós
Jászberény–Diósgyőr II
DEAC–Salgótarján
BKV Előre–Sényő
Kisvárda II–Tállya
Eger–Újpest II
Tiszaújváros–Debrecen II
Hajdúszoboszló–Tiszafüred
Hidasnémeti–Füzesgyarmat

1. forduló: Augusztus 1., vasárnap
Békéscsaba II–Füzesgyarmat 2–2
Kazincbarcika–Tiszafüred 2–1
Hajdúszoboszló–Debrecen II 0–0
Tiszaújváros–Újpest II 3–1
Eger–Tállya 1–0
Kisvárda II–Sényő 3-0
BKV Előre–Salgótarján 3–0
DEAC–Diósgyőr II 2–0
Jászberény–Törökszentmiklós 4–0
Putnok–Hidasnémeti 3–0

2. forduló: Augusztus 11., szerda
Hidasnémeti–Jászberény 1–1
Törökszentmiklós–DEAC 0–4
Diósgyőr II–BKV Előre 1–4
Salgótarján–Kisvárda II 1–1
Sényő–Eger 3–0
Tállya–Tiszaújváros 0–0
Újpest II–Hajdúszoboszló 2–3
Debrecen II–Kazincbarcika 0–3
Tiszafüred–Békéscsaba II 2–4
Füzesgyarmat–Putnok 0–0

3. forduló: Augusztus 15., vasárnap
Békéscsaba II–Debrecen II 3–3
Kazincbarcika–Újpest II 1–1
Hajdúszoboszló–Tállya 2–1
Tiszaújváros–Sényő 3–1
Eger–Salgótarján 4–0
Kisvárda II–Diósgyőr II 5–1
BKV Előre–Törökszentmiklós 4–1
DEAC–Hidasnémeti 7–0
Jászberény–Putnok 2–1
Füzesgyarmat–Tiszafüred 0–0

4. forduló: Augusztus 22., vasárnap
Jászberény–Füzesgyarmat 2–1
Putnok–DEAC 0–0
Hidasnémeti–BKV Előre 0–5
Törökszentmiklós–Kisvárda II 0–2
Diósgyőr II–Eger 2–1
Salgótarján–Tiszaújváros 0–3
Sényő–Hajdúszoboszló 1–1
Tállya–Kazincbarcika 0–5
Békéscsaba II–Újpest II 1–2
Debrecen II–Tiszafüred 2–3

5. forduló: Szeptember 1., szerda
Békéscsaba II–Tállya 6–0
Kazincbarcika–Sényő 3–0
Hajdúszoboszló–Salgótarján 2–1
Tiszaújváros–Diósgyőr II 1–1
Eger–Törökszentmiklós 3–0
Kisvárda II–Hidasnémeti 2–4
BKV Előre–Putnok 1–0
DEAC–Jászberény 3–2
Tiszafüred–Újpest II 0–1
Füzesgyarmat–Debrecen II 3–1

6. forduló: Szeptember 5., vasárnap
DEAC–Füzesgyarmat 2–1
Jászberény–BKV Előre 1–3
Putnok–Kisvárda II 1–2
Hidasnémeti–Eger 4–1
Törökszentmiklós–Tiszaújváros 2–4
Diósgyőr II–Hajdúszoboszló 0–2
Salgótarján–Kazincbarcika 0–3
Sényő–Békéscsaba II 4–3
Tállya–Tiszafüred 1–0
Újpest II–Debrecen II 1–3

7. forduló: Szeptember 12., vasárnap
Békéscsaba II–Salgótarján 3–1
Hajdúszoboszló–Törökszentmiklós 1–0
Tiszaújváros–Hidasnémeti 3–0
Eger–Putnok 1–3
Kisvárda II–Jászberény 2–0
BKV Előre–DEAC 2–1
Debrecen II–Tállya 2–2
Tiszafüred–Sényő 2–2
Füzesgyarmat–Újpest II 2–0
Kazincbarcika–Diósgyőr II 5–2

8. forduló: Szeptember 22., szerda
BKV Előre–Füzesgyarmat 3–1
DEAC–Kisvárda II 4–2
Jászberény–Eger 0–1
Putnok–Tiszaújváros 1–1
Hidasnémeti–Hajdúszoboszló 1–5
Törökszentmiklós–Kazincbarcika 0–3
Diósgyőr II–Békéscsaba II 2–3
Salgótarján–Tiszafüred 0–3
Sényő–Debrecen II 2–0
Tállya–Újpest II 1–4

9. forduló: Szeptember 25., szombat
Kisvárda II–BKV Előre 0–2
Szeptember 26., vasárnap
Békéscsaba II–Törökszentmiklós 1–0
Kazincbarcika–Hidasnémeti 7–0
Hajdúszoboszló–Putnok 6–1
Tiszaújváros–Jászberény 2–1
DEAC–Eger 3–0
Újpest II–Debrecen II 2–2
Salgótarján–Sényő 1–5
Tiszafüred–Diósgyőr II 4–4
Füzesgyarmat–Tállya 0–0

10. forduló: Október 3., vasárnap
Kisvárda II–Füzesgyarmat 0–0
BKV Előre–Eger 1–0
DEAC–Tiszaújváros 5–0
Jászberény–Hajdúszoboszló 2–0
Putnok–Kazincbarcika 0–1
Hidasnémeti–Békéscsaba II 0–4
Törökszentmiklós–Tiszafüred 2–2
Diósgyőr II–Debrecen II 1–0
Salgótarján–Újpest II 0–0
Sényő–Tállya 6–0

11. forduló: Október 10., vasárnap
Békéscsaba II–Putnok 0–1
Kazincbarcika–Jászberény 4–0
Hajdúszoboszló–DEAC 2–2
Tiszaújváros–BKV Előre 0–1
Eger–Kisvárda II 0–3
Tállya–Salgótarján 2–1
Debrecen II–Törökszentmiklós 2–1
Tiszafüred–Hidasnémeti 5–1
Füzesgyarmat–Sényő 2–1
Október 13., szerda
Diósgyőr II–Újpest II 5–2

12. forduló. Október 16., szombat
Kisvárda II–Tiszaújváros 4–3
Október 17., vasárnap
Diósgyőr II–Tállya 4–0
Eger–Füzesgyarmat 2–3
BKV Előre–Hajdúszoboszló 2–0
DEAC–Kazincbarcika 1–4
Jászberény–Békéscsaba II 1–3
Putnok–Tiszafüred 1–1
Hidasnémeti–Debrecen II 1–4
Törökszentmiklós–Újpest II 1–2
Salgótarján–Sényő 0–0

13. forduló. Október 20., szerda
Békéscsaba II–DEAC 2–1
Kazincbarcika–BKV Előre 2–0
Hajdúszoboszló–Kisvárda II 1–1
Tiszaújváros–Eger 2–5
Sényő–Diósgyőr II 1–4
Tállya–Törökszentmiklós 2–2
Újpest II–Hidasnémeti 2–0
Debrecen II–Putnok 0–1
Tiszafüred–Jászberény 1–2
Október 27., szerda
Füzesgyarmat–Salgótarján

14. forduló: Október 24., vasárnap
Tiszaújváros–Füzesgyarmat 3–1
Eger–Hajdúszoboszló 1–6
Kisvárda II–Kazincbarcika 2–1
BKV Előre–Békéscsaba II 4–1
DEAC–Tiszafüred 1–0
Jászberény–Debrecen II 1–0
Putnok–Újpest II 4–1
Hidasnémeti–Tállya 0–1
Törökszentmiklós–Sényő 0–1
Diósgyőr II–Salgótarján 2–1

 

error: Content is protected !!